List of Winners         
         
PID Color Open Division        
         
Medal PSA Gold Horse Run Zhang Libby USA
Medal GPU Gold Look at the stars at night Tang Junlin China
Medal PSNY Gold Wading Shen Yanru China
Medal PSA Silver Divine Hochhaus Alexander Germany
Medal PSNY Silver Falling Lam Harry USA
Medal PSNY Silver Back to Nature He Jina China
Medal PSA Bronze Freedom Chu Siew Thong Malaysia
Medal PSNY Bronze Vintage Chan Shirley USA
Medal PSNY Bronze Mother and Cub Chen Bob USA
Medal PSNY Bronze Tiptoe of Ballet Dancer Lu Ming China
Judge's Choice Katherine and Fur Collar Mahoney James USA
Judge's Choice Roundabout Hochhaus Alexander Germany
Judge's Choice Dream World Zhang Yinao China
Judge's Choice Exciting Story Lee Ken USA
Judge's Choice Butterfly Luo Jingru USA
PSA HM Confusing Chu Siew Thong Malaysia
PSA HM Blessings Liu Botao China
PSA HM redheaded bird Wang Lung-Tsai Taiwan
PSA HM Lift the waves Luo Jianjun China
PSA HM Hidden beauty Yeoh Fendy P.C. Indonesia
PSA HM Magic walts Zheng Kai China
PSA HM Fishing cui lihua China
PSA HM Follow the circle Fu Kin Keong Macau
PSA HM Senja Aurora 1 Lin Kah-Wai USA
PSA HM Nina 9737 Stake Jan-Thomas Sweden
GPU HM qing qing mu yang dao Huang Nian Quan USA
GPU HM Young Fun Taborda Joao Portugal
PSNY HM Bicycle3 Yuen Taksun USA
PSNY HM Vintage Doll Chan Shirley USA
PSNY HM Plead Chik Kong Poh USA
PSNY HM Old man and lanterns Chu Siew Thong Malaysia
PSNY HM Fish Eagle 51 Kwan Phillip Canada
PSNY HM Contend Leung Wing CHung Kenneth Hong Kong
PSNY HM Im stuck Stake Jan-Thomas Sweden
PSNY HM charm cui Lihua China
PSNY HM Fire Dragon Lam Tat Chuen China
PSNY HM Dreamy Sequoia Groves Zhang Lianhua China
Hon. Life Board Chairman-Wellington Lee Memorial Award ( Best Set ) Chu Siew Thong Malaysia
         
         
PID Mono Open Division        
         
Medal PSA Gold Riding The Waves Qiu Yan Ping Hong Kong
Medal GPU Gold Ballet dancer BW Leung Wing CHung Kenneth Hong Kong
Medal PSNY Gold Eagle Hunter Zhang Libby USA
Medal PSA Silver Kissing Shen Yanru China
Medal PSNY Silver Lasso horses Li Jidong China
Medal PSNY Silver The Night Caravan Taborda Joao Portugal
Medal PSA Bronze Quicksand liu shiliang China
Medal PSNY Bronze Honey Buzzard 22 CHEUNG Koon Nam Hong Kong
Medal PSNY Bronze Mask-B-2 Lee Ken USA
Medal PSNY Bronze Circle dream zheng chengle China
Judge's Choice People in the Depths He Jina China
Judge's Choice Boxing Bears Luo Jingru USA
PSA HM March Chen Bob USA
PSA HM Tanpura Haque Sohel Parvez Bangladesh
Judge's Choice Mother bosom1 Huang Yuejia China
Judge's Choice Attractive woman Sun Jijun China
Judge's Choice Mother and Chick Chen Bob USA
PSA HM Catch Up Qiu Yan Ping Hong Kong
PSA HM monkey Shen Yanru China
PSA HM Sichuan teahouse11 Ye Danlei Canada
PSA HM Wild West Zhang Libby USA
PSA HM Lady Chen kuang-Yen USA
PSA HM Beautiful dance BW Leung Wing CHung Kenneth Hong Kong
PSA HM Heavy load Stake Jan-Thomas Sweden
PSA HM Beauty at Vik BW Lin Kah-Wai USA
GPU HM A firm eyes Su Mingzai China
GPU HM Good partner Jin Mei China
PSNY HM dancers in the cave Liu Houyu China
PSNY HM Spiral Sheng Alice USA
PSNY HM Finish Work Tan Mingzai Malaysia
PSNY HM Tea field 1 Chan Yu USA
PSNY HM Dark Room Partners Haque Sohel Parvez Bangladesh
PSNY HM wei wu er zu gu niang Huang Nian Quan USA
PSNY HM Eyes-2 Lee Ken USA
PSNY HM Fisherman in circle BW Leung Wing CHung Kenneth Hong Kong
PSNY HM The lady drummer Tam Kam Chiu Canada
PSNY HM Japanese White-eye3 Wang Lung-Tsai Taiwan
Hon. Life Board Chairman-Wellington Lee Memorial Award ( Best Set ) Shen Yanru China
         
         
Photo Travel Division        
         
Medal PSA Gold Baptism Zhang Huiying China
Medal GPU Gold Salongda Zheng Kai China
Medal PSNY Gold Swim god series 34 Wan Yi China
Medal PSA Silver Omo River Valley4 Xiao Jinsheng China
Medal PSNY Silver Go on Kanunnikov Viktor Russian Federation
Medal PSNY Silver Life in Teahouse Huang Yuejia China
Medal PSA Bronze Jump over the fire LEUNG Wing CHung Kenneth Hong Kong
Medal PSNY Bronze Buddhist service Liu Shiliang China
Medal PSNY Bronze Match Yan Jinglong China
Medal PSNY Bronze Happy hour color Han Ying China
Judge's Choice Sun Buddha Han Ying China
Judge's Choice Young Festival Taborda Joao Portugal
Judge's Choice A broad smile 2 Chen Xinxin China
Judge's Choice After School Jiang Wenhua China
Judge's Choice Blast Dragon Dance Zhou Lihe China
PSA HM A myriad lights Cheng Jungang China
PSA HM Wuming Buddhist College Kuang Ya China
PSA HM Wedding banquet Lin Yun China
PSA HM Sugarcoated Haws on a stick Liu Botao China
PSA HM The man of lassoing horses An Xiping China
PSA HM Colorful Seda Liu Sui China
PSA HM Hit the glutinous rice cake Liu Yongming China
PSA HM One hundred ships struggle first Lu Ping China
PSA HM Street Chess Ni Fengliang China
PSA HM Home Kuang Ya China
GPU HM Xingjiang Breakfast Zhang Libby USA
GPU HM Wish Zeng Yinping USA
PSNY HM Bamboo weaving artist Chen Ying China
PSNY HM Life at Home Filiaggi Nadia Australia
PSNY HM Happy Event in Miao Village Huang Yilun China
PSNY HM Make Concerted Effort Lu Ming China
PSNY HM Traditional wedding Nagy Lajos Romania
PSNY HM Blowing in the love Xu Xiaomei China
PSNY HM Fujian Traditional Dance Yan Wenhui China
PSNY HM The world of Yin and Yang Yuan Lin China
PSNY HM Flying Dragon in Earthern Buildings Zhang Huiying China
PSNY HM Wish Chen Shaohua China
Hon. Life Board Chairman-Wellington Lee Memorial Award ( Best Set) Liu Yongming China
         
         
Nature Division        
         
Medal PSA Gold Jumping Chen Bob USA
Medal GPU Gold Caught Shen Yanru China
Medal PSNY Gold Egret-Eagerly hope Chen Kunping China
Medal PSA Silver Vrouwelijke Koninginnepage Van Mensel DRE Belgium
Medal PSNY Silver The Battle Cao Liming China
Medal PSNY Silver Threes Company Zhang Libby USA
Medal PSA Bronze Courtship Yue Gang China
Medal PSNY Bronze Indian Scops Owl family Allamaprabhu Dinesh India
Medal PSNY Bronze Snowy Owl A20 Cheung Koon Nam Hong Kong
Medal PSNY Bronze Frolic Song Jinzi China
Judge's Choice Meet up Shen Yanru China
Judge's Choice Cheetah moves kill Devine Bob England
Judge's Choice The elephant travel Liu Hui China
Judge's Choice Psilopogon nuchalis brooding Tzeng Chin-fa Taiwan
Judge's Choice Mother and Cub. Chen Bob USA
PSA HM Love Jiang Ben Xiaobin USA
PSA HM Fighting Luo Jingru USA
PSA HM White egret fishing 10 Nagy Lajos Romania
PSA HM Sweet home Sun Caiyou China
PSA HM Plotted Hunt Vijayan Thomas Canada
PSA HM Four Fighting Flamingos Chen Bob USA
PSA HM lion cub attacks Devine Bob England
PSA HM Second Generation Van Mensel DRE Belgium
PSA HM Osprey flies with fish Devine Bob England
PSA HM Hummingbirds Face-Off Chan Shirley USA
GPU HM Coyote Lunch-1 Lee Ken USA
GPU HM Greeting Ding Zhou USA
PSNY HM Caught Chen Bob USA
PSNY HM battle Shen Yanru China
PSNY HM Leaping-Gnus Wang Jianguo China
PSNY HM Feeding Chen Kunping China
PSNY HM Erica Van Mensel DRE Belgium
PSNY HM Egret-looking at this family Chen Kunping China
PSNY HM Let Me Go Luo Jingru USA
PSNY HM Having fun Shen Yanru China
Hon. Life Board Chairman-Wellington Lee Memorial Award ( Best Set ) Chen Bob USA